|

Current local time in Bifeng, China

12:37 :48 PM

12:37 :48

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bifeng Time

Want to convert Bifeng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bifeng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bifeng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bifeng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bifeng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bifeng, Bifeng Xiang, Xiabachang, bi feng, bi feng xiang, xia ba chang, 下坝场, 碧峰, 碧峰乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 41' N Latitude / 107° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86