|

Current local time in Binjiang, China

9:53 :33 PM

21:53 :33

Saturday, December 7, 2019 (CST)

Convert Binjiang Time

Want to convert Binjiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Binjiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Binjiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Binjiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Binjiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Binjiang, Binjiang Xiang, bin jiang, bin jiang xiang, 滨江, 滨江乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 17' N Latitude / 117° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86