|

Current local time in Binxi, China

5:31 :26 AM

05:31 :26

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Binxi Time

Want to convert Binxi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Binxi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Binxi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Binxi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Binxi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Binxi, Binxi Zhen, Pin-hsi, bin xi, bin xi zhen, 宾西, 宾西镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 44' N Latitude / 127° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86