|

Current local time in Bishagou, China

3:38 :47 AM

03:38 :47

Saturday, February 22, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bishagou Time

Want to convert Bishagou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bishagou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bishagou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bishagou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bishagou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bishagou, Xihu Xiang, bi sha gou, xi hu xiang, 比沙沟, 西湖乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 20' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86