|

Current local time in Buchou, China

10:13 :24 PM

22:13 :24

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Buchou Time

Want to convert Buchou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buchou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buchou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buchou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Buchou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Buchou, Buchou Xiang, bu chou, bu chou xiang, 补抽, 补抽乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 17' N Latitude / 109° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86