|

Current local time in Bujia, China

12:32 :10 PM

12:32 :10

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Bujia Time

Want to convert Bujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bujia, Bujia Xiang, bu jia, bu jia xiang, 布甲, 布甲乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 17' N Latitude / 114° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86