|

Current local time in Caijiaqiao, China

7:58 :39 PM

19:58 :39

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Caijiaqiao Time

Want to convert Caijiaqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caijiaqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caijiaqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Caijiaqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Caijiaqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Caijiaqiao, Caijiaqiao Zhen, cai jia qiao, cai jia qiao zhen, 蔡家桥, 蔡家桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 20' N Latitude / 118° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86