|

Current local time in Caijiazha, China

5:27 :56 PM

17:27 :56

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Caijiazha Time

Want to convert Caijiazha time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caijiazha time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caijiazha CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Caijiazha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Caijiazha Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Caijiazha, Caijiazha Zhen, cai jia zha, cai jia zha zhen, 蔡家榨, 蔡家榨镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 55' N Latitude / 114° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86