|

Current local time in Cannei, China

2:06 :34 PM

14:06 :34

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Cannei Time

Want to convert Cannei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cannei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cannei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cannei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cannei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cannei, Dacuo, can nei, da cuo, 参内, 大厝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 04' N Latitude / 118° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86