|

Current local time in Cengjia, China

8:59 :38 AM

08:59 :38

Friday, May 29, 2020 (CST)

Convert Cengjia Time

Want to convert Cengjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cengjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cengjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cengjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cengjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cengjia, ceng jia, 曾家
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 115° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86