|

Current local time in Changfu, China

8:15 :08 PM

20:15 :08

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changfu Time

Want to convert Changfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changfu, Changfu Zhen, chang fu, chang fu zhen, 昌傅, 昌傅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 55' N Latitude / 115° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86