|

Current local time in Changjiangbu, China

9:23 :48 AM

09:23 :48

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changjiangbu Time

Want to convert Changjiangbu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changjiangbu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changjiangbu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changjiangbu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changjiangbu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changjiangbu, Changjiangbu Jiedao, zhang jiang bu, zhang jiang bu jie dao, 长江埠, 长江埠街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 51' N Latitude / 113° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86