|

Current local time in Changliang, China

5:21 :15 PM

17:21 :15

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Changliang Time

Want to convert Changliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changliang, Changliang Xiang, zhang liang, zhang liang xiang, 长梁, 长梁乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 42' N Latitude / 109° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86