|

Current local time in Changliu, China

4:26 :21 AM

04:26 :21

Monday, September 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changliu Time

Want to convert Changliu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changliu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changliu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changliu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changliu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changliu, Changliu Zhen, Na-liu-shih, zhang liu, zhang liu zhen, 长流, 长流镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 00' N Latitude / 110° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86