|

Current local time in Changluo, China

10:09 :13 PM

22:09 :13

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changluo Time

Want to convert Changluo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changluo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changluo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changluo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changluo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ang-lo, Changluo, Changluo Xiang, Ch’ang-lo, zhang luo, zhang luo xiang, 长洛, 长洛乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 48' N Latitude / 115° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86