|

Current local time in Changxingbao, China

6:06 :21 PM

18:06 :21

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (CST)

Convert Changxingbao Time

Want to convert Changxingbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changxingbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changxingbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changxingbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changxingbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changxing, Changxingbao, Changxingbao Zhen, zhang xing bao, zhang xing bao zhen, 长兴堡, 长兴堡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 19' N Latitude / 109° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86