|

Current local time in Changzhoudao, China

4:54 :12 AM

04:54 :12

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Changzhoudao Time

Want to convert Changzhoudao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changzhoudao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changzhoudao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changzhoudao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changzhoudao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changzhoudao, Changzhoudao Jiedao, chang zhou dao, chang zhou dao jie dao, 常州道, 常州道街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 08' N Latitude / 117° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86