|

Current local time in Chenbao, China

6:36 :35 PM

18:36 :35

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Chenbao Time

Want to convert Chenbao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenbao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenbao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenbao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenbao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenbao, Chenbao Zhen, chen bao, chen bao zhen, 陈堡, 陈堡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 45' N Latitude / 119° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86