|

Current local time in Chenfangji, China

4:37 :09 AM

04:37 :09

Monday, June 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Chenfangji Time

Want to convert Chenfangji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenfangji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenfangji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenfangji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenfangji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenfangji, Chenfangji Xiang, chen fang ji, chen fang ji xiang, 陈坊积, 陈坊积乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 03' N Latitude / 116° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86