|

Current local time in Chenjiahe, China

10:45 :51 PM

22:45 :51

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Chenjiahe Time

Want to convert Chenjiahe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenjiahe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenjiahe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenjiahe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenjiahe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenjiahe, Chenjiahe Zhen, chen jia he, chen jia he zhen, 陈家河, 陈家河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 29' N Latitude / 109° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86