|

Current local time in Chenqiao, China

2:45 :29 AM

02:45 :29

Tuesday, April 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Chenqiao Time

Want to convert Chenqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenqiao, Chenqiao Xiang, chen qiao, chen qiao xiang, 陈桥, 陈桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 06' N Latitude / 120° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86