|

Current local time in Chentangzhuang, China

12:35 :49 PM

12:35 :49

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Chentangzhuang Time

Want to convert Chentangzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chentangzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chentangzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chentangzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chentangzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chentangzhuang, Chentangzhuang Jiedao, chen tang zhuang, chen tang zhuang jie dao, 陈塘庄, 陈塘庄街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 04' N Latitude / 117° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86