|

Current local time in Chenxikou, China

3:03 :43 AM

03:03 :43

Tuesday, August 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Chenxikou Time

Want to convert Chenxikou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenxikou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenxikou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenxikou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenxikou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenxi, Chenxikou, chen xi, chen xi kou, 陈溪, 陈溪口
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 49' N Latitude / 121° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86