|

Current local time in Chenyangzhai, China

4:19 :43 AM

04:19 :43

Wednesday, August 21, 2019 (CST)

Convert Chenyangzhai Time

Want to convert Chenyangzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenyangzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenyangzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenyangzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenyangzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenyangzhai, Chenyangzhai Jieban, chen yang zhai, chen yang zhai jie ban, 陈杨寨, 陈杨寨街办
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 19' N Latitude / 108° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86