|

Current local time in Chenzhai, China

1:57 :56 PM

13:57 :56

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Chenzhai Time

Want to convert Chenzhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chenzhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chenzhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chenzhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chenzhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chenzhai, Chenzhai Zhen, chen zhai, chen zhai zhen, 陈宅, 陈宅镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 29' N Latitude / 120° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86