|

Current local time in Cheshang, China

5:30 :26 AM

05:30 :26

Sunday, December 8, 2019 (CST)

Convert Cheshang Time

Want to convert Cheshang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cheshang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cheshang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cheshang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cheshang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cheshang, Cheshang Xiang, che shang, che shang xiang, 车上, 车上乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 25' N Latitude / 114° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86