|

Current local time in Chunhe, China

7:59 :56 PM

19:59 :56

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Chunhe Time

Want to convert Chunhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chunhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chunhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chunhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chunhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chunhe, Chunhe Zhen, chun he, chun he zhen, 春和, 春和镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 24' N Latitude / 102° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86