|

Current local time in Chunjian, China

7:19 :05 AM

07:19 :05

Thursday, December 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Chunjian Time

Want to convert Chunjian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chunjian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chunjian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chunjian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chunjian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chunjian, Chunjian Xiang, chun jian, chun jian xiang, 春建, 春建乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 119° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86