|

Current local time in Chunlin, China

1:59 :17 PM

13:59 :17

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Chunlin Time

Want to convert Chunlin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chunlin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chunlin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chunlin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chunlin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chunlin, chun lin, 椿林
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 57' N Latitude / 109° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86