|

Current local time in Chunmei, China

3:23 :12 PM

15:23 :12

Saturday, December 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Chunmei Time

Want to convert Chunmei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chunmei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chunmei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chunmei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chunmei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chunmei, Chunmei Xiang, Shangchunyang, chun mei, chun mei xiang, shang chun yang, 上春洋, 春美, 春美乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 41' N Latitude / 117° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86