|

Current local time in Chunmuying, China

11:27 :28 AM

11:27 :28

Saturday, 05 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Chunmuying Time

Want to convert Chunmuying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chunmuying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chunmuying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chunmuying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chunmuying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chunmuying, Chunmuying Xiang, chun mu ying, chun mu ying xiang, 椿木营, 椿木营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 03' N Latitude / 109° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86