|

Current local time in Chuntai, China

7:13 :02 AM

07:13 :02

Saturday, 19 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Chuntai Time

Want to convert Chuntai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Chuntai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Chuntai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Chuntai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chuntai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chuntai, Chuntai Xiang, chun tai, chun tai xiang, 春台, 春台乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 48' N Latitude / 114° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86