|

Current local time in Ciyantang, China

11:05 :59 PM

23:05 :59

Thursday, April 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ciyantang Time

Want to convert Ciyantang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ciyantang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ciyantang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ciyantang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ciyantang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ciyantang, Ciyantang Zhen, ci yan tang, ci yan tang zhen, 茨岩塘, 茨岩塘镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 24' N Latitude / 109° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86