|

Current local time in Cuicun, China

11:08 :04 AM

11:08 :04

Friday, September 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Cuicun Time

Want to convert Cuicun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cuicun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cuicun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cuicun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cuicun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cuicun, Cuicun Zhen, cui cun, cui cun zhen, 崔村, 崔村镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 13' N Latitude / 116° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86