|

Current local time in Cuijiatou, China

7:43 :54 PM

19:43 :54

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (CST)

Convert Cuijiatou Time

Want to convert Cuijiatou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cuijiatou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cuijiatou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cuijiatou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cuijiatou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cuijiatou, Cuijiatou Zhen, cui jia tou, cui jia tou zhen, 崔家头, 崔家头镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 38' N Latitude / 107° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86