|

Current local time in Cuimu, China

11:54 :11 AM

11:54 :11

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Cuimu Time

Want to convert Cuimu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cuimu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cuimu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cuimu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cuimu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cuimu, Cuimu Zhen, Ts'ui-mu, Ts'ui-mu-chen, Tsuymuchzhen', Tsuymuchzhen’, Ts’ui-mu, Ts’ui-mu-chen, cui mu, cui mu zhen, 崔木, 崔木镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 48' N Latitude / 107° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86