|

Current local time in Cuizhuang, China

5:50 :47 AM

05:50 :47

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Cuizhuang Time

Want to convert Cuizhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cuizhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cuizhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cuizhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Cuizhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cuizhuang, Cuizhuang Xiang, cui zhuang, cui zhuang xiang, 崔庄, 崔庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' N Latitude / 112° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86