|

Current local time in Dabaidi, China

5:11 :31 PM

17:11 :31

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dabaidi Time

Want to convert Dabaidi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dabaidi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dabaidi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dabaidi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dabaidi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dabaidi, Dabaidi Xiang, Ta-pai-ti, da bai de, da bai de xiang, 大柏地, 大柏地乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 06' N Latitude / 116° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86