|

Current local time in Daduling, China

12:10 :30 AM

00:10 :30

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Daduling Time

Want to convert Daduling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daduling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daduling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daduling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daduling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daduling, Daduling Xiang, Ta-tu-ling, da dou ling, da dou ling xiang, 大都岭, 大都岭乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 37' N Latitude / 125° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86