|

Current local time in Dafengying, China

9:40 :27 PM

21:40 :27

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dafengying Time

Want to convert Dafengying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dafengying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dafengying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dafengying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dafengying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dafengying, da feng ying, 大冯营
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 00' N Latitude / 112° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86