|

Current local time in Dahao, China

4:36 :46 AM

04:36 :46

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dahao Time

Want to convert Dahao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dahao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dahao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dahao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dahao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dahao, Dahao Jiedao, da hao, da hao jie dao, 达濠, 达濠街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 17' N Latitude / 116° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86