|

Current local time in Dahuanggou, China

4:58 :06 AM

04:58 :06

Saturday, 28 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Dahuanggou Time

Want to convert Dahuanggou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dahuanggou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dahuanggou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dahuanggou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dahuanggou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dahuanggou, Ta-huang-kou, Xinghua, Xinglin Zhen, da huang gou, xing lin zhen, 兴林镇, 大荒沟
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 03' N Latitude / 126° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86