|

Current local time in Dahudian, China

11:25 :33 AM

11:25 :33

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Dahudian Time

Want to convert Dahudian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dahudian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dahudian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dahudian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dahudian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dahudian, Dahudian Zhen, da hu dian, da hu dian zhen, 达呼店, 达呼店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 31' N Latitude / 123° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86