|

Current local time in Daihui, China

4:57 :30 AM

04:57 :30

Saturday, May 30, 2020 (CST)

Convert Daihui Time

Want to convert Daihui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daihui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daihui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daihui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daihui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dahui Zhen, Daihui, dai hui, dai hui zhen, 戴汇, 戴汇镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 53' N Latitude / 118° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86