|

Current local time in Daijia, China

10:34 :16 AM

10:34 :16

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Daijia Time

Want to convert Daijia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daijia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daijia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daijia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daijia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daijia, dai jia, 戴家
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 20' N Latitude / 108° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86