|

Current local time in Daijiaba, China

12:21 :07 PM

12:21 :07

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Daijiaba Time

Want to convert Daijiaba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Daijiaba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Daijiaba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Daijiaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Daijiaba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daijiaba, Daijiaba Zhen, Tai-chia-pa, dai jia ba, dai jia ba zhen, 代家坝, 代家坝镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 00' N Latitude / 106° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86