|

Current local time in Dajipu, China

6:57 :41 PM

18:57 :41

Sunday, 27 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dajipu Time

Want to convert Dajipu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dajipu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dajipu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dajipu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dajipu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dajipu, Dajipu Zhen, da ji pu, da ji pu zhen, 大箕铺, 大箕铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 02' N Latitude / 115° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86