|

Current local time in Dajun, China

5:16 :40 AM

05:16 :40

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dajun Time

Want to convert Dajun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dajun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dajun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dajun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dajun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dajun, Dajun Shezuxiang, Dajun Xiang, da jun, da jun xiang, 大均, 大均乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 57' N Latitude / 119° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86