|

Current local time in Dalizi, China

8:07 :00 AM

08:07 :00

Friday, 27 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Dalizi Time

Want to convert Dalizi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalizi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalizi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalizi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalizi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dairisshiko, Dalizi, Dalizi Zhen, Ta-li, Ta-li-tsu, Ta-li-tzu, Ta-li-tzu-ko, Ta-li-tzu-kou, da su zi, da su zi zhen, 大粟子, 大粟子镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 43' N Latitude / 126° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86