|

Current local time in Dalongdong, China

12:37 :46 AM

00:37 :46

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Dalongdong Time

Want to convert Dalongdong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalongdong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalongdong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalongdong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dalongdong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dalongdong, Dalongdong Xiang, da long dong, da long dong xiang, 大龙洞, 大龙洞乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 16' N Latitude / 109° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86